EPL table after Sunday’s matches

0
ClubMPWDLGFGAPTS
1.Tottenham 106 3 1 21 9 21
2.Liverpool10 631221721
3.Chelsea10 541221019
4.Leicester9 603181218
5.Southampton10 523191617
6.Wolves 10523111117
7.Everton 10514191716
8.Man Utd 9513161616
9.Aston Villa8503191115
10.Man City9432151115
11.West Ham 9423151014
12.Leeds 10424151714
13.Newcastle 10424121514
14.Arsenal10415101213
15.Crystal Palace 10415121513
16.Brighton10244141610
17.West Brom101367186
18.Burnley91264175
19.Fulham91179184
20.Sheffield Utd100184161
EPL table after Sunday’s matches

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here